Escolas Participantes — OPM 2020

Confira, aqui, a lista das escolas participantes da OPM 2020!

Escola Cidade
EM PROFESSORA AGNES RONDON RIBEIRO SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE TEODORO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO DIVINO SALVADOR DE ITU ITU - SP
COLÉGIO COC SANTA ROSÁLIA SOROCABA - SP
KUMON CAMPINAS SÃO BERNARDO CAMPINAS - SP
COLEGIO RUI BARBOSA SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
KUMON BRAGANÇA PAULISTA-CENTRO BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP
ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SELETIVO TUPÃ - SP
E.E PROFª EDIR HELEN SGAVIOLI FACCIOLI BORACÉIA - SP
COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO SÃO PAULO - SP
COC SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
ETEC PHILADELPHO GOUVÊA NETTO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO ÁTOMO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO DOM AGUIRRE SOROCABA - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO TECNOLOGICA DE SAO PAULO CAMPUS SALTO SALTO - SP
E.M.PROFª ROSIMARES CAMARGO BENITEZ SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
ESCOLA HENRIQUE OSWALD SÃO VICENTE - SP
COLÉGIO ANGLO SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO LONDON SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO CECÍLIA MEIRELES SÃO CARLOS - SP
EE OSVALDO RAMOS DIRCE REIS - SP
COLÉGIO ALBERT SABIN SÃO PAULO - SP
E. M. BENEDICTO DE LIMA SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
ANGLO CIDADE DE SALTO SALTO - SP
EMEB PROFESSOR LUIZ GARAVELLO GUARIBA - SP
JEAN PIAGET SANTOS - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL CRESCER CAMPINAS - SP
PROGRESSO BILÍNGUE CAMBUÍ CAMPINAS - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SÃO PAULO - CAMPUS SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO VITAL BRAZIL SÃO PAULO - SP
CURSO ALBERTO SANTOS DUMONT SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO TÉCNICO DE CAMPINAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO CAMPINAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA DE LOURDES RIBEIRO ITAPEVA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
SENIOR OBJETIVO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
COLÉGIO DIVINO SALVADOR - JUNDIAÍ JUNDIAÍ - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA THEREZA SIQUEIRA MENDES SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO PURÍSSIMO - REDE ICM RIO CLARO - SP
COLÉGIO CRISTO REI MARÍLIA - SP
COLÉGIO PAULO FREIRE - ANGLO PAULÍNIA PAULÍNIA - SP
DARWIN CENTRAL SCHOOL SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
EMEF PROFESSOR VALDOMIRO CASAGRANDE DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
COLEGIO CIDADE DE BRAGANCA PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INSPIRE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO DAVINA GASPARINI SÃO PAULO - SP
LICEU JARDIM SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
COLÉGIO MARISTA RIBEIRÃO PRETO RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLEGIO AUGUSTO LARANJA SÃO PAULO - SP
ESQUEMA ÚNICO EDUCACIONAL D EPRESIDENTE PRUDENTE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO BATISTA BRASILEIRO SÃO PAULO - SP
E. E. DR. CASEMIRO DA ROCHA CUNHA - SP
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE ATIBAIA ATIBAIA - SP
CLQ - COLÉGIO LUIZ DE QUEIROZ PIRACICABA - SP
COLÉGIO VILLA LOBOS AMPARO - SP
COLÉGIO SER SOROCABA - SP
LUIZ VIVIANI FILHO SÃO CARLOS - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR - UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO OBJETIVO SÃO PAULO - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE IPIRANGA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE ALPHAVILLE SANTANA DE PARNAÍBA - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE GRANJA VIANA CENTRO COTIA - SP
OBJETIVO COLÉGIO I UNIDADE LUÍS GOES IV SÃO PAULO - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAZ SÃO PAULO - SP
OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO - SP
ETEC PROFº. RODOLPHO JOSÉ DEL GUERRA SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PARDO - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO - UNIDADE MORUMBI SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO TATUAPÉ SÃO PAULO - SP