Escolas Participantes — OPM 2018

Confira, aqui, a lista das escolas participantes da OPM 2018!

Escola Cidade
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA IDALINA LADEIRA FERREIRA GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO BRASILIS MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
COLÉGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI JUNDIAÍ - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO DE ITAPORANGA ITAPORANGA - SP
COLEGIO DOM AGUIRRE SOROCABA - SP
COLÉGIO LUMEN GUARARAPES GUARARAPES - SP
COLÉGIO RUI BARBOSA - OBJETIVO SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO CETEC SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO EDUCAR DE MOGI MIRIM MOGI MIRIM - SP
COLÉGIO EDUCAR DE MOGI GUAÇU MOGI GUAÇU - SP
ESQUEMA ÚNICO EDUCACIONAL DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE EIRELI PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO PARTICIPAÇÃO HOLAMBRA - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PARQUE ECOLÓGICO INDAIATUBA - SP
COLÉGIO INTELECTUS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COC SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO POLO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA - SP
COLÉGIO PECTRUS HORTOLÂNDIA - SP - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
SENIOR OBJETIVO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
ANGLO TAQUARAL CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO NAUTAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO PROGRESSO CAMPINEIRO CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO TÉCNICO DE CAMPINAS - COTUCA CAMPINAS - SP
ESCOLA VIVA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO SAO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO ANGLO SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO LIMEIRENSE LIMEIRA - SP
EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO0 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO PLANCK SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
EMEF PROFESSOR VALDOMIRO CASAGRANDE DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
COLÉGIO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO DIVINO SALVADOR - JUNDIAÍ JUNDIAÍ - SP
LICEU JARDIM SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
E.E. EDÉSIO CASTANHO IBATÉ - SP
COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE TUPI PAULISTA TUPI PAULISTA - SP
COLEGIO SEMENTINHA BASSANO VACCARINI RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO AUGUSTO LARANJA SÃO PAULO - SP
I.E.F. BALAO AZUL DINAMICO BAURU - SP
OBJETIVO PENHA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTA MARIA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO PIRACICABANO PIRACICABA - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA MARILENE DE OLIVEIRA ACETTO MAUÁ - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL E ASSISTENCIAL DIVINO SALVADOR ITU - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA DARCI ANA DEGELO BRISKI VINHEDO - SP
ESCOLA INTEGRADA EDUCATIVA SUMARÉ - SP
COLÉGIO DINÂMICO BAURU - SP
VEREADOR ODILON BATISTA JORDÃO PILAR DO SUL - SP
EE PROFª NELLY BAHDUR CANO MONTE ALTO - SP
E.E. JEREMIAS DE PAULA EDUARDO MONTE ALTO - SP
E.M.E.B. DRª. RITA SCHLITHLER DE MATTOS MONTE ALTO - SP
E.E. DR. LUIZ ZACHARIAS DE LIMA MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO VILLA LOBOS AMPARO - SP
ETEC ALCIDES CESTARI MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO MATER AMABILIS GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - UNIDADE PANAMBY SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - ESCOLA DA COMUNIDADE VILA ANDRADE SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO UIRAPURU SOROCABA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO GUARUJA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SAO VICENTE - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
COLEGIO OBJETIVO DE MONTE ALTO MONTE ALTO - SP
ESCOLA "DEODORO DE ARRUDA CAMPOS" MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN TABOÃO DA SERRA - SP
COLÉGIO ATIBAIA ATIBAIA - SP