Escolas Participantes — OPM 2018

Confira, aqui, a lista das escolas participantes da OPM 2018!

Escola Cidade
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA IDALINA LADEIRA FERREIRA GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO BRASILIS MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
COLÉGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI JUNDIAÍ - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO DE ITAPORANGA ITAPORANGA - SP
COLEGIO DOM AGUIRRE SOROCABA - SP
COLÉGIO LUMEN GUARARAPES GUARARAPES - SP
COLÉGIO RUI BARBOSA - OBJETIVO SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO CETEC SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO EDUCAR DE MOGI MIRIM MOGI MIRIM - SP
COLÉGIO EDUCAR DE MOGI GUAÇU MOGI GUAÇU - SP
ESQUEMA ÚNICO EDUCACIONAL DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE EIRELI PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO PARTICIPAÇÃO HOLAMBRA - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PARQUE ECOLÓGICO INDAIATUBA - SP
COLÉGIO INTELECTUS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COC SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO POLO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA - SP
COLÉGIO PECTRUS HORTOLÂNDIA - SP - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
SENIOR OBJETIVO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
ANGLO TAQUARAL CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO NAUTAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO PROGRESSO CAMPINEIRO CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO TÉCNICO DE CAMPINAS - COTUCA CAMPINAS - SP
ESCOLA VIVA ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MÉDIO SAO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO ANGLO SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO LIMEIRENSE LIMEIRA - SP
EMEF LUIZ OLINTO TORTORELLO0 SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO PLANCK SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
EMEF PROFESSOR VALDOMIRO CASAGRANDE DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
COLÉGIO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO DIVINO SALVADOR - JUNDIAÍ JUNDIAÍ - SP
LICEU JARDIM SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
E.E. EDÉSIO CASTANHO IBATÉ - SP
COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE TUPI PAULISTA TUPI PAULISTA - SP
COLEGIO SEMENTINHA BASSANO VACCARINI RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO AUGUSTO LARANJA SÃO PAULO - SP
I.E.F. BALAO AZUL DINAMICO BAURU - SP
OBJETIVO PENHA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTA MARIA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO PIRACICABANO PIRACICABA - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA MARILENE DE OLIVEIRA ACETTO MAUÁ - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL E ASSISTENCIAL DIVINO SALVADOR ITU - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA DARCI ANA DEGELO BRISKI VINHEDO - SP
ESCOLA INTEGRADA EDUCATIVA SUMARÉ - SP
COLÉGIO DINÂMICO BAURU - SP
VEREADOR ODILON BATISTA JORDÃO PILAR DO SUL - SP
EE PROFª NELLY BAHDUR CANO MONTE ALTO - SP
E.E. JEREMIAS DE PAULA EDUARDO MONTE ALTO - SP
E.M.E.B. DRª. RITA SCHLITHLER DE MATTOS MONTE ALTO - SP
E.E. DR. LUIZ ZACHARIAS DE LIMA MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO VILLA LOBOS AMPARO - SP
ETEC ALCIDES CESTARI MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO MATER AMABILIS GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - UNIDADE PANAMBY SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - ESCOLA DA COMUNIDADE VILA ANDRADE SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO UIRAPURU SOROCABA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO GUARUJA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SAO VICENTE - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
COLEGIO OBJETIVO DE MONTE ALTO MONTE ALTO - SP
ESCOLA "DEODORO DE ARRUDA CAMPOS" MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN TABOÃO DA SERRA - SP
COLÉGIO ATIBAIA ATIBAIA - SP
COLÉGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO VALINHOS VALINHOS - SP
COLÉGIO MARUPIARA SÃO PAULO - SP
EDUCATIVA - INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA SÃO CARLOS - SP
E.E PROFª ROSARIA JANUZZI APIAÍ - SP
EE DOM ARTUR HORSTHUIS JALES - SP
COLÉGIO SANTA MÔNICA MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
COLEGIO MARAJOARA SAO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO ALBERT SABIN SAO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OFICINA DO ESTUDANTE CAMPINAS - SP
E. E. NELSON FERNANDES SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO - SP
COLÉGIO PAULO FREIRE - ANGLO PAULÍNIA PAULÍNIA - SP
JOSÉ GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SANTA BÁRBARA D'OESTE - SP
COLÉGIO ÁTOMO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO PROFESSORA ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE PERÍODO INTEGRAL PROFESSOR BENEDICTO DE LIMA SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO SANTO ANDRÉ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ LIMEIRA - SP
EM PROFª AGNES RONDON RIBEIRO SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE ATIBAIA ATIBAIA - SP
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE BRAGANÇA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP
COLEGIO ARBOS SAO BERNARDO DO CAMPO S BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
COLÉGIO JANDYRA LIMEIRA - SP
ETEC PROFª TEREZINHA MONTEIRO DOS SANTOS TAQUARITUBA - SP
COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SANTOS - SP
PORTO SEGURO VISCONDE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO STOCCO SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
EMEB PROFª JUVENTINA DE OLIVEIRA PENNA CAMPOS MONTE ALTO - SP
KUMON CAMPINAS SÃO BERNARDO CAMPINAS - SP
TESE TESTE - SP
ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO - SP
KUMON UNIDADE TANCREDÃO CAMPINAS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIONEIRO SÃO PAULO - SP
CEDUC PIRASSUNUNGA - SP
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE ITU ANGLO ITU - SP
KUMON CENTRO-LARGO DO CARMO CAMPINAS - SP
ESCOLA JARDIM DAS NAÇÕES TAUBATÉ - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL CRESCER CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO CRISTO REI PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
EDUCANDARIO SANTO ANTONIO SANTO ANDRE - SP
E. E. PROF. JOÃO JORGE MARMORATO SÃO CARLOS - SP
COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE LEME LEME - SP
KUMON JARDIM NOVA EUROPA CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO UNIDADE LUIS GOES SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO DO CARMO SANTOS - SP
KUMON SÃO ROQUE SÃO ROQUE - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO - SP
ALIPIO CORREA NETO PROF (EMEF) SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE PAZ SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO UNIDADE ALPHAVILLE SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE GRANJA VIANA COTIA - SP
COLEGIO OBJETIVO UNIDADE PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO - SP
ANGLO ITAPETININGA ITAPETININGA - SP
ANGLO SÃO ROQUE SÃO ROQUE - SP
ANGLO SOROCABA SOROCABA - SP
COLÉGIO CK IBIÚNA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO - SP
ESCOLA MOPPE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
KUMON FLAMBOYANT CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SAO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE TATUAPÉ SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES E.F.M. SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE TEODORO SÃO PAULO - SP
OBJETIVO CAMPINAS UNIDADE BARÃO GERALDO CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO PURÍSSIMO - REDE ICM RIO CLARO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO IPIRANGA SÃO PAULO - SP
E.M. MARIA DE LOURDES RIBEIRO ITAPEVA - SP
COLÉGIO SABER DE IGARAÇU DO TIETÊ IGARAÇU DO TIETÊ - SP
ESCOLA PATELLI CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA - SP
SISTEMA DE ENSINO RIO CLARO RIO CLARO - SP
HARMONIA COLÉGIO SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
LICEU TERRAS DO ENGENHO PIRACICABA - SP
RENASCENÇA HEBRAICO BRASILEIRO COLEGIO UNID II SÃO PAULO - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFº SEBASTIÃO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA SÃO CARLOS - SP
LICEU ALBERT SABIN RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE VERGUEIRO SAO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO VITAL BRAZIL SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO - UNIDADE MORUMBI SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO ARBOS SANTO ANDRE FII SANTO ANDRE - SP
COLEGIO ARBOS SANTO ANDRE ENSINO MEDIO SANTO ANDRE - SP
COLÉGIO VEM SER SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
E.E.F.M.T PROFESSORA MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS BARUERI - SP
KUMON CAMPINAS ESTÁDIOS CAMPINAS - SP
ORLANDO DA COSTA TELLES IBATÉ - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INSPIRE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO COC SANTA ROSÁLIA SOROCABA - SP
EE PROF. SALATIEL DE ALMEIDA MUZAMBINHO - MG - SP
CENTRO TECNICO EDUCACIONAL CIENCIAS E LETRAS SOROCABA - SP
SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL PORTAL DA COLINA SOROCABA - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS SOROCABA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLEGIO VISAO ANGLO MONTE ALTO - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL KUMON. MOGI GUAÇU-AREIÃO/SP MOGI GUAÇU - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFª THEREZA SIQUEIRA MENDES SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO KELVIN SISTEMA DE ENSINO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
KUMON JARDIM EULINA CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO CONDE DOMINGOS SÃO PAULO - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL ESTERINA PLACCO SÃO CARLOS - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO JUNIOR TAUBATÉ - SP
E.E. PROFESSOR LUCIANO IVO TOGNETTI DESCALVADO - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SJC SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SP SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO CAMPINAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO POLO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA - SP
EE"PROF ITAEL DE MATTOS" SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SELETIVO TUPÃ - SP
INSTITUTO SOL SÃO PAULO - SP
KUMON UNIDADE PARQUE CIDADE NOVA MOGI GUAÇU - SP
COLÉGIO ROBERTO KONISHI SÃO PAULO - SP
EM DR. JAIR MENDES DE BARROS VINHEDO - SP
KUMON VILA NARCISA UNIDADE BARRA BONITA BARRA BONITA - SP
EMEF PROFº NILZA THOMAZINI SUMARÉ - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
KUMON UNIDADE IBIUNA IBIUNA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL EDELWEISS MOGI MIRIM - SP
COLÉGIO LONDON SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO PHOTON CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE PIRACICABA PIRACICABA - SP
COLEGIO RENOVAÇÃO INDAIATUBA INDAIATUBA - SP
KUMON LEME LEME - SP
COLÉGIO ANGLO PRUDENTINO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO LITTERATUS - CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA LTDA. ITATIBA - SP
COLÉGIO EDUCAR GUARULHOS GUARULHOS - SP
E.E. EPITÁCIO PESSOA ITAPORANGA - SP
CLQ-COLÉGIO LUIZ DE QUEIROZ PIRACICABA - SP
KUMON CASTELO CAMPINAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO REGGIO EMILIA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO CERP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMBUI CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO FAAP RIBEIRÃO RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO T. PARTHENON UNIDADE I GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO T. PARTHENON UNIDADE 2 GUARULHOS - SP
ESCOLAS INTEGRADAS PROFESSOR NIVALDO SALCH STIPP BARRA BONITA - SP
COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR UNIDADE PENHA SÃO PAULO - SP
EE RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO RUBINEIA - SP
ETEC PHILADELPHO GOUVÊA NETTO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
KUMON AMERICANA - JD. IPIRANGA AMERICANA - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA ANA FRANCO DA ROCHA BRANDO JAÚ - SP
COLEGIO ARBOS SAO CAETANO DO SUL ENSINO MEDIO SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
COLEGIO ARBOS SAO CAETANO DO SUL EFII SAO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO ETAPA - SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO ETAPA - VALINHOS VALINHOS - SP
COLÉGIO ETAPA III SAO PAULO - SP
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SÃO JOÃO - ANGLO FUNDAMENTAL SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA - SP
LICEU ALBERT SABIN RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
PEDRO MORCELI GUARULHOS - SP
KOELLE LTDA - EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA RIO CLARO - SP
ETEC PROF. ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA RIO CLARO - SP
E.E.DR.CAASEMIRO DA ROCHA CUNHA - SP
EE BENEDITO SANTOS GUERREIRO DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
EMEFEI PROFESSORA LAURA REBOUÇAS DE ABREU DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
EE PROFª IDALINA VIANNA FERRO BARIRI - SP
COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARIRI BARIRI - SP
E. E. PROFESSOR ANGELO MARTINO IBITINGA - SP
INTEGRADO DE MOGI GUAÇU COLÉGIO MOGI GUAÇU - SP
COLÉGIO CECÍLIA MEIRELES SÃO CARLOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL E CULTURAL DE PRAIA GRANDE PRAIA GRANDE - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO FERRAZ MINEIROS DO TIETE - SP
E.E. DR. ANTONIO MORAES BARROS ITÁPOLIS - SP
COESO EDUC SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF. MAURO ALBANO ITAPEVA - SP
COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - UNIDADE TREMEMBÉ SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTA CRUZ SAO PAULO - SP
CINTIA BENTO SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO POLLICARE SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
EMPI PROF BENEDICTO DE LIMA SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
INSTITUTO ALPHA LUMEN SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
PHILO SOPHIA COLÉGIO ITAPORANGA - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA CAMPUS BRAGANÇA PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP
EMEFEI OSCAR NOVAKOSKI DOIS CORREGOS - SP
E.M.E.F. "VICENTE CAMARGO FONSECA" JOANÓPOLIS - SP