Escolas Participantes — OPM 2017

Confira, aqui, a lista das escolas participantes da OPM 2017!

Escola Cidade
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO - UNIDADE IPIRANGA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OFICINA DO ESTUDANTE CAMPINAS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE TUPI PAULISTA TUPI PAULISTA - SP
COOPEN | COOPERATIVA DE ENSINO DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP
COC - ARARAQUARA ARARAQUARA - SP
ANGLO TAQUARAL CAMPINAS - SP
COLEGIO CRISTO REI PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO TÉCNICO DE CAMPINAS - COTUCA CAMPINAS - SP
CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO SÃO JOÃO - ANGLO SÃO JOÃO DA BOA VISTA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO JÚNIOR TAUBATÉ - SP
COLÉGIO KOELLE RIO CLARO - SP
COLÉGIO DO CARMO SANTOS - SP
COLEGIO DOM AGUIRRE SOROCABA - SP
COLÉGIO BRASILIS MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - UNIDADE CATAGUASES SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - UNIDADE TREMEMBÉ SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO CRIATIVO BAURU - SP
COLÉGIO MARUPIARA SÃO PAULO - SP
KUMON UNIDADE MOGI GUAÇU MOGI GUAÇU - SP
COLÉGIO SÃO JOSÉ LIMEIRA - SP
COLÉGIO PURÍSSIMO CORAÇÃO DE MARIA - REDE ICM RIO CLARO - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PARQUE ECOLÓGICO INDAIATUBA - SP
COLÉGIO LEONARDO DA VINCI JUNDIAÍ - SP
COLÉGIO PHOTON CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO INTEGRAÇÃO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO JEAN JACQUES ROUSSEAU SÃO PAULO - SP
ANGLO SOROCABA SOROCABA - SP
ANGLO ITAPETININGA ITAPETININGA - SP
ANGLO SÃO ROQUE SÃO ROQUE - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO IV SANTOS - SP
COLÉGIO UIRAPURU SOROCABA - SP
COLÉGIO MATER AMABILIS GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO VILLA LOBOS AMPARO - SP
INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRAÇAS SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO DO LITORAL - UNIDADE SANTOS - EMBARÉ SANTOS - SP
COLÉGIO PETRÓPOLIS SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
INSTITUTO ALPHA LUMEN SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO DE ATIBAIA ATIBAIA - SP
COC SISTEMA DE EDUCAÇÃO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO CETEC SÃO PAULO - SP
EDUCATIVA INSTITUTO DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA SÃO CARLOS - SP
SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL PORTAL DA COLINA SOROCABA - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS SOROCABA - SP
CENTRO TECNICO EDUCACIONAL CIENCIAS E LETRAS SOROCABA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIONEIRO SÃO PAULO - SP
GIBRAN KHALIL GIBRAN TABOÃO DA SERRA - SP
E.E. PROFª ROSARIA JANUZZI APIAÍ - SP
EDÉSIO CASTANHO IBATÉ - SP
EDUCANDÁRIO SANTO ANTONIO LTDA - EPP SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
COLÉGIO POLLICARE SÃO JOSE DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO LONDON SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
ESCOLA DE EDUCAÇÃO BÁSICA PRUDENTINA PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MOGI GUAÇU MOGI GUAÇU - SP
ESCOLA PATELLI CAMPO LIMPO PAULISTA - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL DOM ARTUR HORSTHUIS JALES - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL EDELWEISS -COLÉGIO OBJETIVO MOGI MIRIM - SP
COLÉGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
ALPHA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PILAR DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO SINGULAR SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
COLEGIO GRADUAL TIETE - SP
ESCOLA MOPPE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CASTELO MOCOCA - SP
COLÉGIO MAHA-DEI GUARULHOS - SP
ESCOLA INTEGRADA EDUCATIVA SUMARÉ - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SANTOS - SP
COLÉGIO INSPIRE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL CRESCER CAMPINAS - SP
EDUQ RIO CLARO - SP
COLÉGIO EDUCAR GUARULHOS GUARULHOS - SP
EM PROF JOÃO GILBERTO DE ALMEIDA CORREA ITAPEVA - SP
EM. MARIA DE LOURDES RIBEIRO ITAPEVA - SP
COLÉGIO DIVINO SALVADOR JUNDIAÍ JUNDIAÍ - SP
ESCOLA ASSOCIATIVA WALDORF VEREDAS CAMPINAS - SP
COLÉGIO ANDERSEN REGISTRO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTA MARIA SÃO PAULO - SP
EE RUBENS DE OLIVEIRA CAMARGO RUBINEIA - SP
COLÉGIO UNIVERSITAS ENSINO MÉDIO SANTOS - SP
COLÉGIO LAURAS RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO CAMILLO DE MATTOS RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
ESCOLA NOVA CRIANÇA E CIA MONTE SANTO DE MINAS - MG
ETEC PHILADELPHO GOUVÊA NETTO SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO CRISTO REI MARÍLIA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
SENIOR OBJETIVO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
COLÉGIO ATIBAIA ATIBAIA - SP
EMEF DES. AMORIM LIMA SÃO PAULO - SP
KUMON CAMPINAS SÃO BERNARDO CAMPINAS - SP
EMEF PROFESSOR VALDOMIRO CASAGRANDE DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
I.E.F. BALÃO AZUL DINÂMICO BAURU - SP
NIE - NÚCLEO DE INTERAÇÃO EDUCATIVA JAÚ - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE PAZ SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTO ANDRÉ SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
ANGLO CASSIANO RICARDO SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLEGIO PIRACICABANO PIRACICABA - SP
JANDYRA ANTUNES ROSA PROFESSORA COLEGIO LIMEIRA - SP
COLÉGIO SINGULAR JÚNIOR SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO - UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO LUIZ DE QUEIROZ - CLQ PIRACICABA - SP
COLÉGIO INTEGRADO OBJETIVO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR UNIDADE PENHA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO UNIDADE ALPHAVILLE SANTANA DE PARNAIBA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE GRANJA VIANA COTIA - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO UNIDADE TATUAPÉ SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO - MORUMBI SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO TEODORO SÃO PAULO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO - UNIDADE POMPÉIA SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO OBJETIVO UNIDADE LUIS GOES SÃO PAULO - SP
PROFESSORA ROSIMARES CAMARGO BENITEZ SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE XXVII RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
ESQUEMA UNICO EDUCACIONAL DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
ESCOLA ESTADUAL PEDRO MORCELI GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO PLANCK SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
EMEFEI PROFESSORA LAURA REBOUÇAS DE ABREU DOIS CORREGOS - SP
COLÉGIO INTERLIGADO DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
COLÉGIO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL SÃO PAULO - SP
E. E. PROFª ANNA DE MELLO CASTRIANI REGENTE FEIJÓ - SP
EM PROFª AGNES RONDON RIBEIRO SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA THEREZA SIQUEIRA MENDES SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO MAXI RIO PRETO - GALILEU SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO FRANCISCO LINS - SP
E.E. JEREMIAS DE PAULA EDUARDO MONTE ALTO - SP
E.E.F.M. "PROFª LILIANA GONZAGA" DRACENA - SP
EM DOM SILVIO MARIA DARIO ITAPEVA - SP
COLEGIO OBJETIVO CARAGUA CARAGUATATUBA - SP
E.M.E.B. DRª. RITA SCHLITHLER DE MATTOS MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO DOUTOR WALTER BELIAN SÃO PAULO - SP
INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INFANTIL E FUNDAMENTAL LICEU ALBERT SABIN RIBEIRÃO PRETO - SP
CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO - UNIDADE VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO - SP
E.M. PROFª ISABEL FIGUEROA BREFERE PRAIA GRANDE - SP
COLÉGIO STOCCO SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
COLÉGIO NOTRE DAME CAMPINAS CAMPINAS - SP
E. E. NELSON FERNANDES SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO - SP
E.E. BENEDITO SANTOS GUERREIRO DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SÃO PAULO - CAMPUS ITAPETININGA ITAPETININGA - SP
COLÉGIO PAULO FREIRE - ANGLO PAULÍNIA PAULÍNIA - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF. BENEDICTO DE LIMA SANTA FÉ DO SUL - SP
COLÉGIO DRUMMOND LORENA - SP
ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO PROFESSORA ALCINA DANTAS FEIJÃO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE SÃO PAULO - CAMPUS SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO ALBERT SABIN SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTA MÔNICA MOGI DAS CRUZES - SP
E.E. DR. LUIZ ZACHARIAS DE LIMA MONTE ALTO - SP
VEREADOR ODILON BATISTA JORDÃO PILAR DO SUL - SP
LICEU JARDIM SANTO ANDRÉ - SP
COLÉGIO LIMEIRENSE LIMEIRA - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE CAMBUÍ CAMPINAS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO CAETANO DO SUL SÃO CAETANO DO SUL - SP
E. E. PROF. NELLY BADHUR CANO MONTE ALTO - SP
EM DR JAIR MENDES DE BARROS VINHEDO - SP
COLÉGIO HORIZONTE SOCORRO - SP
ETEC PROFESSOR MASSUYUKI KAWANO TUPÃ - SP
COLÉGIO JEAN PIAGET SANTOS - SP
EMEB PROF. NORIVAL MENDES MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO ETAPA - SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO ETAPA - VALINHOS VAINHOS - SP
COLÉGIO ETAPA III SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SP SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO POLIEDRO SJC SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
COLÉGIO CERP SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO REGGIO EMILIA SÃO PAULO - SP
ESCOLA DEODORO DE ARRUDA CAMPOS MONTE ALTO - SP
COLÉGIO CIDADE DE ITU ANGLO ITU - SP
ETEC DR. DEMÉTRIO AZEVEDO JUNIOR ITAPEVA - SP
LICEU TERRAS DO ENGENHO PIRACICABA - SP
DOM BOSCO COLÉGIO SALESIANO SÃO MÁRIO PIRACICABA - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCAÇÃO, CIÊNCIA E TECNOLOGIA DE SÃO PAULO CAMPUS BRAGANÇA PAULISTA BRAGANÇA PAULISTA - SP
COLÉGIO ANGLO21 SÃO PAULO - SP
COLEGIO SER! SOROCABA SOROCABA - SP
EMEFEI OSCAR NOVAKOSKI DOIS CÓRREGOS - SP
SISTEMA DE ENSINO RIO CLARO RIO CLARO - SP
E.E.DR. CASEMIRO DA ROCHA CUNHA - SP
RUI BLOEM SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO POLO EDUCACIONAL INDAIATUBA - SP
COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SÃO PAULO SÃO PAULO - SP
E. M. PROFª CARLINDA GOMES ROLIM ITAPEVA - SP
COLÉGIO INTELECTUS SÃO JOSÉ DO RIO PRETO - SP
COLÉGIO SANTO AMÉRICO SÃO PAULO - SP
COLÉGIO TERMOMECANICA SÃO BERNARDO DO CAMPO - SP
COLÉGIO T. PARTHENON I GUARULHOS - SP
COLÉGIO T. PARTHENON II GUARULHOS - SP
ESCOLA ATOMO PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO SÃO VICENTE - SP
INSTITUTO FEDERAL SUL RIOGRANDENSE-CAMPUS PELOTAS PELOTAS - RS
EE PROFª IDALINA VIANNA FERRO BARIRI - SP
COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARIRI BARIRI - SP
COLÉGIO OBJETIVO AQUARIUS SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS - SP
CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO - UNIDADE GUARUJA GUARUJA - SP
E.M. PROF. NEWTON DE MOURA MÜZEL ITAPEVA - SP